SAILKAPENA

   
PTPT
PuntosPuntuak
PP
PartidosPartiduak
VG
VictoriasGaraipenak
EB
EmpatesBerdinketak
DGA
DerrotasGalduak
GFAG
Goles favorAldeko golak
GCKG
Goles contraKontrako golak
 1. Barça147700270190
 2.Bidasoa Irun118512214210
 3.Fraikin BM Granollers107502218189
 4.BM Logroño La Rioja108503257254
 5.Helvetia Anaitasuna98413242224
 6.Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil98413238237
 7.Frigoríficos Morrazo88323219214
 8.Viveros Herol Nava88404244252
 9.Incarlopsa Cuenca88404228241
 10Recoletas At. Valladolid78314213233
 11.Bathco Torrelavega66303165156
 12.Abanca Ademar León68305250257
 13.BM Benidorm56213173171
 14.Bada Huesca58215219240
 15.Unicaja Banco Sinfín48206212244
 16.Iberoquinoa BM. Antequera28107180230