SAILKAPENA

   
PTPT
PuntosPuntuak
PP
PartidosPartiduak
VG
VictoriasGaraipenak
EB
EmpatesBerdinketak
DGA
DerrotasGalduak
GFAG
Goles favorAldeko golak
GCKG
Goles contraKontrako golak
 1. Barça52272601952713
 2.Bidasoa Irun40271927836749
 3.Fraikin BM Granollers40281927868800
 4.BM Benidorm33271539790758
 5.BM Logroño La Rioja302715012851830
 6.Incarlopsa Cuenca292714112799798
 7.Frigoríficos Morrazo262711412739755
 8.Abanca Ademar León262712213841844
 9.Helvetia Anaitasuna252711313800785
 10.Bathco Torrelavega252711313772774
 11.Bada Huesca24279612790806
 12.Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil222810216806831
 13Recoletas At. Valladolid22289415801867
 14.Viveros Herol Nava20278415749824
 15.Unicaja Banco Sinfín17276516712776
 16.Iberoquinoa BM. Antequera5272124634820