EGUTEGIA

*Pandemiak aldatutako datak.

IRAILA

1. JARDUNALDIA
2021/09/11
20:00etan - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


26 - 25

Helvetia Anaitasuna

2. JARDUNALDIA
2021/09/19
12:00etan - LaLigaSports TV

Frigoríficos Morrazo


24 - 24

Bidasoa Irun

3. JARDUNALDIA
2021/09/25
15:00etan - Gol TV

Bidasoa Irun


26 - 32

Barça


URRIA

4. JARDUNALDIA
2021/10/03
12:00etan - LaLigaSports TV

Iberoquinoa BM. Antequera


16 - 23

Bidasoa Irun

5. JARDUNALDIA
2021/10/06
20:15ean

Bidasoa Irun


28 - 25

Unicaja Banco Sinfín

6. JARDUNALDIA
2021/10/09
18:00etan - Gol TV

Abanca Ademar León


34-25

Bidasoa Irun

7. JARDUNALDIA
2021/10/15
21:00etan - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


31 - 29

BM Ciudad de Logroño

1. JARDUNALDIA
2021/10/19
20:45ean - ETB4 - Dazn

Tatran Prešov


27 - 25

Bidasoa Irun

8. JARDUNALDIA
2021/10/23
19:00etan - Gol TV

Viveros Herol Nava


25 - 31

Bidasoa Irun

2. JARDUNALDIA
2021/10/26
20:45ean - ETB4 - Dazn

Bidasoa Irun


32 - 28

Pfadi Winterthur HB

9. JARDUNALDIA
2021/10/30
13:30ean - LaLigaSports TV

Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil


29 - 36

Bidasoa Irun


AZAROA

10. JARDUNALDIA
2021/11/10
20:30ean - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


38 - 32

Incarlopsa Cuenca

11. JARDUNALDIA
2021/11/13
12:00etan - Gol TV

Fraikin BM Granollers


28 - 34

Bidasoa Irun

3. JARDUNALDIA
2021/11/16
20:45ean - ETB4 - Dazn

Bidasoa Irun


24 - 26

Fenix Toulouse HB

12. JARDUNALDIA
2021/11/20
18:30ean

Bidasoa Irun


35 - 27

Bathco BM. Torrelavega

4. JARDUNALDIA*
2021/12/14
18:45ean - ETB4 - Dazn

Pfadi Winterthur HB


23 - 37

Bidasoa Irun

13. JARDUNALDIA*
2022/02/24
20:30ean

Recoletas At. Valladolid


27 - 30

Bidasoa Irun

5. JARDUNALDIA*
2021/12/16
18:45ean - ETB4 - Dazn

Orlen Wisła Płock


33 - 26

Bidasoa Irun


ABENDUA

14. JARDUNALDIA*
2022/02/17
20:15ean

Bidasoa Irun


31 - 26

Bada Huesca

6. JARDUNALDIA
2021/12/16
20:45ean - ETB4 - Dazn

Bidasoa Irun


28 - 29

Orlen Wisła Płock

15. JARDUNALDIA
2021/12/11

BM Benidorm


28 - 27

Bidasoa Irun

BIGARREN KANPORAKETA
2021/12/21
21:00etan - YouTube UES

U.E. Sarrià


25 - 38

Bidasoa Irun


OTSAILA

HIRUGARREN KANPORAKETA
2022/2/2
YouTube CD Bidasoa

Bidasoa Irun


33 - 26

BM. Benidorm

16. JARDUNALDIA
2022/02/05
20·30ean - LaLigaSports TV

Helvetia Anaitasuna


32 - 35

Bidasoa Irun

HIRUGARREN KANPORAKETA
2022/2/9
20:00ean - YouTube BM. Benidorm

BM. Benidorm


27 - 26

Bidasoa Irun

17. JARDUNALDIA
2022/02/12
12:00etan - Gol TV

Bidasoa Irun


25 - 25

Frigoríficos Morrazo

7. JARDUNALDIA
2022/02/15
20:45ean - ETB4 - Dazn

Bidasoa Irun


33 - 24

Tatran Prešov

18. JARDUNALDIA
2022/02/19
12:00etan - Gol TV

Barça


31 - 28

Bidasoa Irun

8. JARDUNALDIA
2022/02/22
18:45ean - ETB4 - Dazn

Füchse Berlin


35 - 23

Bidasoa Irun

19. JARDUNALDIA
2022/02/26
18:30ean

Bidasoa Irun


33 - 19

Iberoquinoa BM. Antequera


MARTXOA

9. JARDUNALDIA
2022/03/01
20:45ean - ETB4 - Dazn

Bidasoa Irun


32 - 35

Füchse Berlin

20. JARDUNALDIA
2022/03/05
17:30ean - LaLigaSportsTV

Unicaja Banco Sinfín


22 - 26

Bidasoa Irun

10. JARDUNALDIA
2022/03/08
18:45ean - ETB4 - Dazn

Fenix Toulouse HB


26 - 26

Bidasoa Irun

21. JARDUNALDIA
2022/03/13
13:30ean - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


26 - 27

Abanca Ademar León

FINAL LAURDENAK
2022/3/25
[Antequera]

Bidasoa Irun


36 - 37

Fraikin BM. Granollers

LAST 16 - Joanekoa
2022/03/29
20:45ean - ETB4-Dazn

Bidasoa Irun


28 - 30

GOG


APIRILA

22. JARDUNALDIA
2022/04/02
12:00etan - Gol TV

BM Ciudad de Logroño


24 - 31

Bidasoa Irun

LAST 16 - Itzulekoa
2022/04/05
18:45ean - ETB4-Dazn

GOG


33 - 31

Bidasoa Irun

23. JARDUNALDIA
2022/04/09
18:30ean

Bidasoa Irun


28 - 26

Viveros Herol Nava

24. JARDUNALDIA
2022/04/20
20:15ean

Bidasoa Irun


34 -24

Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil

25. JARDUNALDIA
2022/04/23
18:30ean - LaLigaSports TV

Incarlopsa Cuenca


27 - 23

Bidasoa Irun

26. JARDUNALDIA
2022/04/30
18:30ean

Bidasoa Irun


29 - 27

Fraikin BM. Granollers


MAIATZA

27. JARDUNALDIA
2022/05/07

Bathco BM. Torrelavega