CLASIFICACIÓN

   
PTPT
PuntosPuntuak
PP
PartidosPartiduak
VG
VictoriasGaraipenak
EB
EmpatesBerdinketak
DGA
DerrotasGalduak
GFAG
Goles favorAldeko golak
GCKG
Goles contraKontrako golak
 1. Barça573028111.052797
 2.Fraikin BM Granollers44302127936853
 3.Bidasoa Irun42302028887803
 4.BM Benidorm353016311876850
 5.Incarlopsa Cuenca343016212888883
 6.BM Logroño La Rioja343017013945924
 7.Abanca Ademar León303014214939945
 8.Helvetia Anaitasuna293013314902876
 9.Bada Huesca283011613880896
 11.Bathco Torrelavega263011415850865
 12.Frigoríficos Morrazo263011415832851
 12.Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil263012216861881
 13Recoletas At. Valladolid22309417857931
 14.Unicaja Banco Sinfín17308517793862
 15.Viveros Herol Nava20308418832921
 16.Iberoquinoa BM. Antequera6302226713905