CLASIFICACIÓN

   
PTPT
PuntosPuntuak
PP
PartidosPartiduak
VG
VictoriasGaraipenak
EB
EmpatesBerdinketak
DGA
DerrotasGalduak
GFAG
Goles favorAldeko golak
GCKG
Goles contraKontrako golak
 1. Barça28151401522386
 2.Fraikin BM Granollers20151005463426
 3.BM Logroño La Rioja20151005471458
 4.Bidasoa Irun1913913384354
 5.Frigoríficos Morrazo1815825429411
 6.BM Benidorm1614725410395
 7.Viveros Herol Nava1615726448454
 8.Helvetia Anaitasuna1415627450437
 9.Bada Huesca1314536401408
 10.Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil1315618444452
 11.Bathco Torrelavega1214608387376
 12Recoletas At. Valladolid1214527389421
 13.Incarlopsa Cuenca1215609434466
 14.Abanca Ademar León10155010438452
 15.Unicaja Banco Sinfín915339414458
 16.Iberoquinoa BM. Antequera2151014332447