CLASIFICACIÓN

   
PTPT
PuntosPuntuak
PP
PartidosPartiduak
VG
VictoriasGaraipenak
EB
EmpatesBerdinketak
DGA
DerrotasGalduak
GFAG
Goles favorAldeko golak
GCKG
Goles contraKontrako golak
 1. Barça28141400533369
 2.Fraikin BM Granollers24141202463417
 3.Rebi BM. Cuenca2014923425397
 4.Abanca Ademar León1814824477452
 5.Bidasoa Irun1614806443393
 6.Bathco Torrelavega1614806451445
 7.BM Logroño La Rioja1414626410423
 8.TM Benidorm1314617416424
 9.Recoletas At. Valladolid1314536411430
 10.Helvetia Anaitasuna1214527406417
 11.Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil1214527434456
 12.Bada Huesca1014428445449
 13.Frigoríficos Morrazo913418364395
 14.BM. Cisne7143110395452
 15.Unicaja Banco Sinfín6142210371442
 16.Cívitas BM. Guadalajara6142211389463