CLASIFICACIÓN

   
PTPT
PuntosPuntuak
PP
PartidosPartiduak
VG
VictoriasGaraipenak
EB
EmpatesBerdinketak
DGA
DerrotasGalduak
GFAG
Goles favorAldeko golak
GCKG
Goles contraKontrako golak
  Barça34171700652397
 Bidasoa Irun26171304504433
 BM Ciudad de Logroño24171205482441
 Abanca Ademar León24161204456428
 Bada Huesca22161105431428
 Fraikin BM Granollers21161015481476
 Helvetia Anaitasuna1917836481462
 Incarlopsa Cuenca1816826440436
 Recoletas At. Valladolid1817908511503
 10ºBM Benidorm1716736450448
 11ºÁngel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil1716817430428
 12ºQuabit Guadalajara10174211432471
 13ºViveros Henol Nava9174112415477
 14ºLiberbank Cantabria Sinfín9163310398467
 15ºFertiberia Puerto Sagunto8153210393433
 16ºDicsa Modular Cisne7173113428516
 17ºFrigoríficos Morrazo7162311373456
 18ºBlasgón y Bodegas Villa de Aranda6172213423480