CLASIFICACIÓN

   
PTPT
PuntosPuntuak
PP
PartidosPartiduak
VG
VictoriasGaraipenak
EB
EmpatesBerdinketak
DGA
DerrotasGalduak
GFAG
Goles favorAldeko golak
GCKG
Goles contraKontrako golak
 1. Barça105500191142
 2.Bidasoa Irun64301127110
 3.Fraikin BM Granollers64301130118
 4.Rebi BM. Cuenca64301124116
 5.Unicaja Banco Sinfín54211115110
 6.Helvetia Anaitasuna54220112109
 7.Abanca Ademar León44202140134
 8.TM Benidorm44202122119
 9.Bada Huesca43202123121
 10.Recoletas At. Valladolid44202121125
 11.BM. Cisne44202122128
 12.Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil24103128140
 13.Frigoríficos Morrazo24103117131
 14.BM Logroño La Rioja24103115133
 15.Bathco Torrelavega25104152172
 16.Cívitas BM. Guadalajara04003112143