CLASIFICACIÓN

   
PTPT
PuntosPuntuak
PP
PartidosPartiduak
VG
VictoriasGaraipenak
EB
EmpatesBerdinketak
DGA
DerrotasGalduak
GFAG
Goles favorAldeko golak
GCKG
Goles contraKontrako golak
 1. Barça522626001.015633
 2.Bidasoa Irun41272016786695
 3.Bada Huesca38271908741727
 4.BM Logroño La Rioja38271908781704
 5.Fraikin BM Granollers37261817773724
 6.Incarlopsa Cuenca36271728752723
 7.Abanca Ademar León322616010746705
 8.Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil312714310741723
 9.Helvetia Anaitasuna282712411756751
 10.BM Benidorm252710512780789
 11.Recoletas At. Valladolid252612113769774
 12.Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín18276615696789
 13.Quabit Guadalajara17277317712779
 14.Viveros Herol Nava17277317671765
 15.Frigoríficos Morrazo16276417656753
 16.Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto14275418727804
 17.Dicsa Modular Cisne9274122661826
 18.Blasgón y Bodegas Villa de Aranda8273222654753