CALENDARIO


SEPTIEMBRE

JORNADA 1
11/09/2021
20:00 horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


26 - 25

Helvetia Anaitasuna

JORNADA 2
19/09/2021
12:00 horas - LaLigaSports TV

Frigoríficos Morrazo


24 - 24

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 3
25/09/2021
15:00 horas - Gol TV

Bidasoa Irun


26 - 32

Barça


OCTUBRE

JORNADA 4
3/10/2021
12:00 horas - LaLigaSports TV

Iberoquinoa BM. Antequera


16 - 23

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 5
6/10/2021
20:15 horas

Bidasoa Irun


28 - 25

Unicaja Banco Sinfín

JORNADA 6
9/10/2021
18:00 horas - Gol TV

Abanca Ademar León


34 - 25

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 7
15/10/2021
21:00 horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


31 - 29

BM. Ciudad de Logroño

JORNADA 1
19/10/2021
20:45 horas - ETB4 - Dazn

Tatran Prešov


27 - 25

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 8
22/10/2021
19:00 horas - Gol TV

Viveros Herol Nava


25 - 31

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 2
26/10/2021
20:45 horas - ETB4 - Dazn

Bidasoa Irun


32 - 28

Pfadi Winterthur HB

JORNADA 9
30/10/2021
13:30 horas - LaLigaSports TV

Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil


29 - 36

Bidasoa Irun


NOVIEMBRE

JORNADA 10
10/11/2021
20:30 horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


38 - 32

Incarlopsa Cuenca

JORNADA 11
13/11/2021
12:00 horas - Gol TV

Fraikin BM. Granollers


28 - 34

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 3
16/11/2021
20:45 horas - ETB4 - Dazn

Bidasoa Irun


24 - 26

Fenix Toulouse HB

JORNADA 12
20/11/2021
18:30 horas

Bidasoa Irun


35 - 27

Bathco BM. Torrelavega

JORNADA 4*
14/12/2021
18:45 horas - ETB4 - Dazn

Pfadi Winterthur HB


23 -37

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 13*
24/02/2022
20:30 horas

Recoletas At. Valladolid


27 - 30

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 5*
16/12/2021
18:45 horas - ETB4 - Dazn

Orlen Wisła Płock


33 - 26

Bidasoa Irun


DICIEMBRE

JORNADA 14*
17/02/2022
20:15 horas

Bidasoa Irun


31 - 26

Bada Huesca

JORNADA 6
7/12/2021
20:45 horas - ETB4 - Dazn

Bidasoa Irun


28 - 29

Orlen Wisła Płock

JORNADA 15
11/12/2021

BM. Benidorm


28 - 27

Bidasoa Irun

Segunda ronda
21/12/2021
21:00 horas - YouTube UES

Unió Esportiva Sarrià


25 - 38

Bidasoa Irun


FEBRERO

Tercera ronda
2/2/2022
YouTube CD Bidasoa

Bidasoa Irun


33 - 26

BM. Benidorm

JORNADA 16
5/02/2022
20:30 horas - LaLigaSports TV

Helvetia Anaitasuna


32 - 35

Bidasoa Irun

Tercera ronda
9/2/2022
20:00 horas - YouTube BM. Benidorm

BM. Benidorm


27 - 26

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 17
12/02/2022
12:00 horas - Gol TV

Bidasoa Irun


25 - 25

Frigoríficos Morrazo

JORNADA 7
15/02/2022
20:45 horas - ETB4 - Dazn

Bidasoa Irun


33 -24

Tatran Prešov

JORNADA 18
19/02/2022
12:00 horas - Gol TV

Barça


31 - 28

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 8
22/02/2022
18:45 horas - ETB4 - Dazn

Füchse Berlin


35 - 23

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 19
26/02/2022
18:30 horas

Bidasoa Irun


33 - 19

Iberoquinoa BM. Antequera

JORNADA 9
1/03/2022
20:45ean - ETB4 - Dazn

Bidasoa Irun


32 - 35

Füchse Berlin


MARZO

JORNADA 20
5/03/2022
17:30 horas - LaLigaSportsTV

Unicaja Banco Sinfín


22 - 26

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 10
8/03/2022
18:45 horas - ETB4 - Dazn

Fenix Toulouse HB


26 - 26

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 21
13/3/2022
13:30 horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


26 - 27

Abanca Ademar León

Cuartos de final
25/3/2022
[Antequera]

Bidasoa Irun


36 - 37

Fraikin BM. Granollers

Last 16 - Ida
29/3/2022
20:45 horas - ETB4-Dazn

Bidasoa Irun


28 - 30

GOG


ABRIL

JORNADA 22
2/04/2022
12:00 horas - Gol TV

BM. Ciudad de Logroño


24 - 31

Bidasoa Irun

Last 16 - Vuelta
5/4/2022
18:45 horas - ETB4-Dazn

GOG


33 - 31

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 23
09/04/2022
18:30 horas

Bidasoa Irun


28 - 26

Viveros Herol Nava

JORNADA 24
20/04/2022
20:15 horas

Bidasoa Irun


34 - 24

Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil

JORNADA 25
23/04/2022
18:30 horas - LaLigaSports TV

Incarlopsa Cuenca


27 - 23

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 26
30/04/2022
18:30 horas

Bidasoa Irun


29 - 27

Frankin BM. Granollers


MAYO

JORNADA 27
7/05/2022

Bathco BM. Torrelavega