CALENDARIO


SEPTIEMBRE

JORNADA 1
4/09/2022
12:00 horas - LaLigaSports TV

TM Benidorm


26 - 23

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 2
9/09/2022
19:00 horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


35 - 26

Frigoríficos Morrazo

JORNADA 3
16/09/2021
19:00 horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bathco Torrelavega


30 - 36

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 4
23/09/2021
20:00 horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


33 - 28

Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

QR 2 - ida
27/09/2021
20:45 horas

Bidasoa Irun


30 - 27

Kolstad Håndball


OCTUBRE

JORNADA 5
1/10/2022
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Barça


-

Bidasoa Irun

QR 2 - vuelta
27/09/2021
- horas

Kolstad Håndball


-

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 6
8/10/2022
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun

BM. Guadalajara

JORNADA 7
22/10/2022
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Logroño La Rioja


-

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 8
29/10/2022
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


-

Helvetia Anaitasuna


NOVIEMBRE

JORNADA 9
5/11/2022
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Cisne


-

Bidasoa Irun

R2
9/11/2022
- horas

?


-

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 10
12/11/2021
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


-

Balonmano Sinfín

JORNADA 11
16/11/2022
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Abanca Ademar León


-

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 12
19/11/2022
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


-

Fraikin BM. Granollers

JORNADA 13
26/11/2022
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Rebi BM. Cuenca


-

Bidasoa Irun


DICIEMBRE

JORNADA 14
3/12/2022
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


-

Bada Huesca

JORNADA 15
10/12/2022
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil


-

Bidasoa Irun


FEBRERO

JORNADA 16
4/2/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


-

TM Benidorm

JORNADA 17
11/2/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Frigoríficos Morrazo


-

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 18
18/2/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


-

Bathco Torrelavega

JORNADA 19
25/02/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Recoletas Atlético Valladolid


-

Bidasoa Irun


MARZO

JORNADA 20
4/3/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


-

Barça

JORNADA 21
25/3/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

BM. Guadalajara


-

Bidasoa Irun


ABRIL

JORNADA 22
1/04/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


-

Logroño La Rioja

JORNADA 23
5/04/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Helvetia Anaitasuna


-

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 24
8/04/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


-

Cisne

JORNADA 25
15/04/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Balonmano Sinfín


-

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 26
22/04/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


-

Abanca Ademar León


MAYO

JORNADA 27
13/05/2022
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Fraikin BM. Granollers


-

Bidasoa Irun

JORNADA 28
20/05/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


-

Rebi BM. Cuenca

JORNADA 29
27/05/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bada Huesca


-

Bidasoa Irun


JUNIO

JORNADA 30
3/06/2023
- horas - LaLigaSports TV

Bidasoa Irun


-

Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil