Infantilak

MUTILAK – PITCH CHOCOBARRA BIDASOA IRUN A

  • IKER RODRIGUEZ DILLA
  • MARCOS HERRERO FERNANDEZ DE CASADEVANTE
  • JON MANCISIDOR HUARTE
  • IBAI MATEO RIVERO
  • MARCO VIVAR JORGE
  • IGOR CIRIZA GARCIA
  • OIER SANCHEZ BOULANDIER
  • MANUEL BLANCO GONZALEZ
  • DAVID OLALLA CHAVES
  • IBAI JAUREGI IGIÑIZ
  • UNAX ARRUTI TOLOSA
  • JON MARTINEZ ERUSTES
  • JOSHUA OMOJOLA OSARETIN

ENTRENATZAILEA:  ODEI RODRIGUEZ GAMIO

LAGUNTZAILEA: IÑAKI ALACANO LOPEZ DE GUEVARA

 

MUTILAK – PITCH CHOCOBARRA BIDASOA IRUN B

  • JAVIER OSINAGA PRIETO
  • MARTIN BUENO ANDUEZA
  • JULEN ECHEVERRIA OLASO
  • ODEI JARAMILLO VILA
  • JON ANDER ROSARIO PERIANES
  • UNAI RODRIGO MARTINEZ
  • ALEJANDRO BARRETO ARENAZ
  • JON GOMEZ OIARZUN
  • ODEI SIERRA BERMUDEZ
  • TELMO THALAMAS ETXEBESTE
  • HODEI URSUA DE LAS HERAS
  • EGOITZ SANCHEZ PALOMO
  • JOSEU MORENO THOMEN

ENTRENATZAILEA:  GORKA ALAKANO BELOKI

LAGUNTZAILEA: IGNACIO DIEZ VERGARA

LAGUNTZAILEA: BEÑAT IRASTORZA OYARBIDE

 

MUTILAK – PITCH CHOCOBARRA BIDASOA IRUN C

  • ENEKO DEL RIO UGARTEMENDIA
  • IÑAKI SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA
  • IÑAKI GARCIA SANCHEZ
  • MARCO LOPEZ CASTAÑO
  • ASIER MOLINA RECALDE
  • DAVID PORTERO SEVILLANO
  • BEÑAT TOLEDO SANCHEZ
  • AITOR ARROYO CASTRO
  • IKER ARROYO CASTRO
  • XABIER LANDA BARRENETXEA
  • IKER FRUTOS ARAKISTAIN
  • ANDONI CARRASCOSA CAMBRA
  • MARKO CARRASCOSA CAMBRA

ENTRENATZAILEA:  UNAI ECHEVERRIA MARTINEZ

LAGUNTZAILEA: IGNACIO JIMENEZ ARZAC

 

MUTILAK- PITCH CHOCOBARRA BIDASOA IRUN D

  • TELMO ARISTEGI NAJARRO
  • EKAITZ MONTERO PASCUAL
  • IKER VAZQUEZ YARZA
  • ANDER GARCIA GOÑI
  • IBAI PASCUAL BENGOETXEA
  • ANDER HERRERO GRIJALBA
  • URKO BOTAS ECHEVESTE
  • JULEN TELLETXEA LACARTA
  • MANEX ARANA BARANDIARAN
  • OIHAN ARRIETA ZABALEGUI
  • IKER PALENZUELA YAGUE
  • ENETZ PEREZ BASURTO

ENTRENATZAILEA:  ODEI RODRIGUEZ GAMIO

LAGUNTZAILEA: RAUL OLALLA CHAVES

NESKAK – PITCH CHOCOBARRA BIDASOA IRUN A

  • IRENE CALVO ECHEVESTE
  • LARA GEBRERO MENDEZ
  • ESTIBALIZ ZUAZUA RUIZ DE APODACA
  • LUCIA DIEZ VERGARA
  • IRAIDE ESTONBA GORDEJUELA
  • MALEN ITURRIOZ IBARGOIEN
  • IRATXE SIMON LUCAS
  • NAHIA GARCIA CORRAL
  • EIDER TAPIA ISARCH
  • LAIDA ZABALLA BILBAO

ENTRENATZAILEA:  GERARD GOMIS HUETE

LAGUNTZAILEA: ASIER SATRUSTEGUI MARTINEZ

LAGUNTZAILEA: EÑAUT URUÑUELA TREMIÑO

 

NESKAK – PITCH CHOCOBARRA BIDASOA IRUN B

  • ARIJ OUDINI EL FAHSSI
  • CRISTINA M. FERICIAN FERICIAN
  • NAROA ZABALA GOÑI
  • LEYRE ANDRES CASTAÑO
  • OIHANE CELAYA RIVAS
  • JUNE ARREGI GARCIA
  • OLAIA BORREGUERO OLIDEN
  • LOREA CORCHON MARAÑON
  • HAIZEA GARCIA RIVERA
  • ANE ZUBIETA PEREZ
  • NATALIA DOMINGUEZ BLAZQUEZ
  • KIRA FERREIRA PESSOA
  • SOFIA VAZQUEZ ARENA

ENTRENATZAILEA:  SERGIO ALONSO PEREZ

LAGUNTZAILEA: GORKA IPARRAGUIRRE VAZQUEZ

LAGUNTZAILEA: NAROA PERURENA VALERO

Leave a Reply