Calendario 2018/2019

FechaEventoHora/ResultadosLiga
2018-09-07 20:15:4607-09-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Helvetia Anaitasuna 20:15:4620:15Liga Asobal
2018-09-16 12:00:2216-09-2018 Recoletas Atlético Valladolid vs Bidasoa Irun 12:00:2212:00Liga Asobal
2018-09-18 20:30:2318-09-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Abanca Ademar León 20:30:2320:30Liga Asobal
2018-09-26 16:00:0326-09-2018 F.C. Barcelona Lassa vs Bidasoa Irun 16:00:0316:00Liga Asobal
2018-10-07 13:00:1707-10-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Fraikin BM. Granollers 13:00:1713:00Liga Asobal
2018-10-13 18:30:5613-10-2018 Frigoríficos Morrazo vs Bidasoa Irun 18:30:5618:30Liga Asobal
2018-10-20 16:00:1020-10-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Conde de Albarei – Teucro 16:00:1016:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-03 13:00:0203-11-2018 BM. Benidorm vs Bidasoa Irun 13:00:0213:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-10 19:00:4710-11-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Ángel Xímenez P. Genil 19:00:4719:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-17 18:00:1917-11-2018 BM. Sinfin vs Bidasoa Irun 18:00:1918:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-24 17:00:1924-11-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Bada Huesca 17:00:1917:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-01 19:00:1401-12-2018 BM. Guadalajara vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:1419:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-05 20:15:4905-12-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Secin Group Alcobendas 20:15:4920:15Liga Asobal
2018-12-08 19:00:5308-12-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs BM Logroño La Rioja 19:00:5319:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-12 19:00:5512-12-2018 Liberbank C. Encantada vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5519:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-02 16:15:4502-02-2019 Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Bidasoa Irun (ETB) 16:15:4516:15Liga Asobal
2019-02-08 19:00:4908-02-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs Recoletas Atlético Valladolid (Gol TV) 19:00:4919:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-15 19:00:5215-02-2019 Abanca Ademar León vs Bidasoa Irun (Gol TV) 19:00:5219:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-19 18:30:0619-02-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs F.C. Barcelona Lassa 18:30:0618:30Liga Asobal
2019-02-26 21:30:3926-02-2019 Fraikin BM. Granollers vs Bidasoa Irun 21:30:3921:30Liga Asobal
2019-03-06 20:15:0506-03-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs Helvetia Anaitasuna (Copa) 20:15:0520:15Copa del Rey
2019-03-09 18:30:4309-03-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs Frigoríficos Morrazo 18:30:4318:30Liga Asobal
2019-03-13 20:00:4513-03-2019 Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Bidasoa Irun (Copa) 20:00:4520:00Copa del Rey
2019-03-16 20:30:0816-03-2019 Condes de Albarei Teucro vs Bidasoa Irun 20:30:0820:30Liga Asobal
2019-03-23 18:30:3123-03-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs BM. Benidorm 18:30:3118:30Liga Asobal
2019-03-29 19:00:3229-03-2019 Ángel Xímenez P. Genil vs Bidasoa Irun (GolTV) 19:00:3219:00Liga Asobal
2019-04-20 18:30:2820-04-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs BM. Sinfin 18:30:2818:30Liga Asobal
2019-04-27 19:00:4727-04-2019 Bada Huesca vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:4719:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-04 18:30:4304-05-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs BM. Guadalajara 18:30:4318:30Liga Asobal
2019-05-11 19:00:5311-05-2019 Secin Group Alcobendas vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5319:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-14 19:00:5314-05-2019 BM Logroño La Rioja vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5319:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-25 18:30:5725-05-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs Liberbank C. Encantada 18:30:5718:30Liga Asobal