Calendario 2018/2019

FechaEventoHora/ResultadosLiga
2018-09-07 20:15:4607-09-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Helvetia Anaitasuna 20:15:4620:15Liga Asobal
2018-09-16 12:00:2216-09-2018 Recoletas Atlético Valladolid vs Bidasoa Irun 12:00:2212:00Liga Asobal
2018-09-18 20:30:2318-09-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Abanca Ademar León 20:30:2320:30Liga Asobal
2018-09-26 16:00:0326-09-2018 F.C. Barcelona Lassa vs Bidasoa Irun 16:00:0316:00Liga Asobal
2018-10-07 13:00:1707-10-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Fraikin BM. Granollers 13:00:1713:00Liga Asobal
2018-10-13 19:00:5613-10-2018 Frigoríficos Morrazo vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5619:00Liga Asobal
2018-10-20 19:00:1020-10-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Conde de Albarei – Teucro 19:00:1019:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-03 19:00:0203-11-2018 BM. Benidorm vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:0219:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-10 19:00:4710-11-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Ángel Xímenez P. Genil 19:00:4719:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-17 19:00:1917-11-2018 BM. Sinfin vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:1919:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-24 19:00:1924-11-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Bada Huesca 19:00:1919:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-01 19:00:1401-12-2018 BM. Guadalajara vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:1419:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-05 19:00:4905-12-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs Secin Group Alcobendas 19:00:4919:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-08 19:00:5308-12-2018 Bidasoa Irun vs BM Logroño La Rioja 19:00:5319:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-12 19:00:5512-12-2018 Liberbank C. Encantada vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5519:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-02 19:00:4502-02-2019 Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:4519:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-09 19:00:4909-02-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs Recoletas Atlético Valladolid 19:00:4919:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-16 19:00:5216-02-2019 Abanca Ademar León vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5219:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-20 19:00:0620-02-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs F.C. Barcelona Lassa 19:00:0619:00Liga Asobal
2019-03-02 19:00:3902-03-2019 Fraikin BM. Granollers vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:3919:00Liga Asobal
2019-03-09 19:00:4309-03-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs Frigoríficos Morrazo 19:00:4319:00Liga Asobal
2019-03-16 19:00:0816-03-2019 Conde de Albarei – Teucro vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:0819:00Liga Asobal
2019-03-23 19:00:3123-03-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs BM. Benidorm 19:00:3119:00Liga Asobal
2019-03-30 19:00:3230-03-2019 Ángel Xímenez P. Genil vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:3219:00Liga Asobal
2019-04-20 19:00:2820-04-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs BM. Sinfin 19:00:2819:00Liga Asobal
2019-04-27 19:00:4727-04-2019 Bada Huesca vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:4719:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-04 19:00:4304-05-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs BM. Guadalajara 19:00:4319:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-11 19:00:5311-05-2019 Secin Group Alcobendas vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5319:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-14 19:00:5314-05-2019 BM Logroño La Rioja vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5319:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-25 19:00:5725-05-2019 Bidasoa Irun vs Liberbank C. Encantada 19:00:5719:00Liga Asobal