2018/2019 Egutegia

DateEventTime/ResultsLeague
2018-09-07 20:15:462018-09-07 Bidasoa Irun vs Helvetia Anaitasuna 20:15:4620:15Liga Asobal
2018-09-16 12:00:222018-09-16 Recoletas Atlético Valladolid vs Bidasoa Irun 12:00:2212:00Liga Asobal
2018-09-18 20:30:232018-09-18 Bidasoa Irun vs Abanca Ademar León 20:30:2320:30Liga Asobal
2018-09-26 16:00:032018-09-26 F.C. Barcelona Lassa vs Bidasoa Irun 16:00:0316:00Liga Asobal
2018-10-07 13:00:172018-10-07 Bidasoa Irun vs Fraikin BM. Granollers 13:00:1713:00Liga Asobal
2018-10-13 18:30:562018-10-13 Frigoríficos Morrazo vs Bidasoa Irun 18:30:5618:30Liga Asobal
2018-10-20 16:00:102018-10-20 Bidasoa Irun vs Conde de Albarei – Teucro 16:00:1016:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-03 13:00:022018-11-03 BM. Benidorm vs Bidasoa Irun 13:00:0213:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-10 19:00:472018-11-10 Bidasoa Irun vs Ángel Xímenez P. Genil 19:00:4719:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-17 18:00:192018-11-17 BM. Sinfin vs Bidasoa Irun 18:00:1918:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-24 17:00:192018-11-24 Bidasoa Irun vs Bada Huesca 17:00:1917:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-01 19:00:142018-12-01 BM. Guadalajara vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:1419:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-05 20:15:492018-12-05 Bidasoa Irun vs Secin Group Alcobendas 20:15:4920:15Liga Asobal
2018-12-08 19:00:532018-12-08 Bidasoa Irun vs BM Logroño La Rioja 19:00:5319:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-12 19:00:552018-12-12 Liberbank C. Encantada vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5519:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-02 16:15:452019-02-02 Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Bidasoa Irun (ETB) 16:15:4516:15Liga Asobal
2019-02-08 19:00:492019-02-08 Bidasoa Irun vs Recoletas Atlético Valladolid (Gol TV) 19:00:4919:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-15 19:00:522019-02-15 Abanca Ademar León vs Bidasoa Irun (Gol TV) 19:00:5219:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-19 18:30:062019-02-19 Bidasoa Irun vs F.C. Barcelona Lassa 18:30:0618:30Liga Asobal
2019-02-26 21:30:392019-02-26 Fraikin BM. Granollers vs Bidasoa Irun 21:30:3921:30Liga Asobal
2019-03-06 20:15:052019-03-06 Bidasoa Irun vs Helvetia Anaitasuna (Copa) 20:15:0520:15Copa del Rey
2019-03-09 18:30:432019-03-09 Bidasoa Irun vs Frigoríficos Morrazo 18:30:4318:30Liga Asobal
2019-03-13 20:00:452019-03-13 Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Bidasoa Irun (Copa) 20:00:4520:00Copa del Rey
2019-03-16 20:30:082019-03-16 Condes de Albarei Teucro vs Bidasoa Irun 20:30:0820:30Liga Asobal
2019-03-23 18:30:312019-03-23 Bidasoa Irun vs BM. Benidorm 18:30:3118:30Liga Asobal
2019-03-29 19:00:322019-03-29 Ángel Xímenez P. Genil vs Bidasoa Irun (GolTV) 19:00:3219:00Liga Asobal
2019-04-05 18:30:432019-04-05 Bidasoa Irun vs Liberbank Cuenca (fase final, Alicante. ETB1) 18:30:4318:30Copa del Rey
2019-04-19 19:00:282019-04-19 Bidasoa Irun vs DS Blendio Sinfín (Gol TV) 19:00:2819:00Liga Asobal
2019-04-28 12:00:472019-04-28 Bada Huesca vs Bidasoa Irun (LaLigaSportsTV) 12:00:4712:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-05 12:00:432019-05-05 Bidasoa Irun vs Quabit Guadalajara (LaLigaSportsTV) 12:00:4312:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-11 20:00:532019-05-11 Secin Group Alcobendas vs Bidasoa Irun 20:00:5320:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-18 16:00:532019-05-18 BM Logroño La Rioja vs Bidasoa Irun (LaLigaSports TV) 16:00:5316:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-25 17:00:572019-05-25 Bidasoa Irun vs Liberbank Cuenca 17:00:5717:00Liga Asobal