2018/2019 Egutegia

DateEventTime/ResultsLeague
2018-09-07 20:15:462018-09-07 Bidasoa Irun vs Helvetia Anaitasuna 20:15:4620:15Liga Asobal
2018-09-16 12:00:222018-09-16 Recoletas Atlético Valladolid vs Bidasoa Irun 12:00:2212:00Liga Asobal
2018-09-18 20:30:232018-09-18 Bidasoa Irun vs Abanca Ademar León 20:30:2320:30Liga Asobal
2018-09-26 16:00:032018-09-26 F.C. Barcelona Lassa vs Bidasoa Irun 16:00:0316:00Liga Asobal
2018-10-07 13:00:172018-10-07 Bidasoa Irun vs Fraikin BM. Granollers 13:00:1713:00Liga Asobal
2018-10-13 18:30:562018-10-13 Frigoríficos Morrazo vs Bidasoa Irun 18:30:5618:30Liga Asobal
2018-10-20 16:00:102018-10-20 Bidasoa Irun vs Conde de Albarei – Teucro 16:00:1016:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-03 13:00:022018-11-03 BM. Benidorm vs Bidasoa Irun 13:00:0213:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-10 19:00:472018-11-10 Bidasoa Irun vs Ángel Xímenez P. Genil 19:00:4719:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-17 18:00:192018-11-17 BM. Sinfin vs Bidasoa Irun 18:00:1918:00Liga Asobal
2018-11-24 17:00:192018-11-24 Bidasoa Irun vs Bada Huesca 17:00:1917:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-01 19:00:142018-12-01 BM. Guadalajara vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:1419:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-05 20:15:492018-12-05 Bidasoa Irun vs Secin Group Alcobendas 20:15:4920:15Liga Asobal
2018-12-08 19:00:532018-12-08 Bidasoa Irun vs BM Logroño La Rioja 19:00:5319:00Liga Asobal
2018-12-12 19:00:552018-12-12 Liberbank C. Encantada vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5519:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-02 19:00:452019-02-02 Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:4519:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-09 19:00:492019-02-09 Bidasoa Irun vs Recoletas Atlético Valladolid 19:00:4919:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-16 19:00:522019-02-16 Abanca Ademar León vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5219:00Liga Asobal
2019-02-20 19:00:062019-02-20 Bidasoa Irun vs F.C. Barcelona Lassa 19:00:0619:00Liga Asobal
2019-03-02 19:00:392019-03-02 Fraikin BM. Granollers vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:3919:00Liga Asobal
2019-03-09 19:00:432019-03-09 Bidasoa Irun vs Frigoríficos Morrazo 19:00:4319:00Liga Asobal
2019-03-16 19:00:082019-03-16 Conde de Albarei – Teucro vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:0819:00Liga Asobal
2019-03-23 19:00:312019-03-23 Bidasoa Irun vs BM. Benidorm 19:00:3119:00Liga Asobal
2019-03-30 19:00:322019-03-30 Ángel Xímenez P. Genil vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:3219:00Liga Asobal
2019-04-20 19:00:282019-04-20 Bidasoa Irun vs BM. Sinfin 19:00:2819:00Liga Asobal
2019-04-27 19:00:472019-04-27 Bada Huesca vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:4719:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-04 19:00:432019-05-04 Bidasoa Irun vs BM. Guadalajara 19:00:4319:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-11 19:00:532019-05-11 Secin Group Alcobendas vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5319:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-14 19:00:532019-05-14 BM Logroño La Rioja vs Bidasoa Irun 19:00:5319:00Liga Asobal
2019-05-25 19:00:572019-05-25 Bidasoa Irun vs Liberbank C. Encantada 19:00:5719:00Liga Asobal